페이스북
링크 복사
Vote for Viewer's Choice Prize
Period October 1, 2021 - October 31, 2021
Period
October 1, 2021 - October 31, 2021
Result Announcement
November 5, 2021
Notice

· You can participate in the voting event after verifying with your social network.

· You can vote for 3 different artworks. But once the vote is done, you cannot cancel or change your choice.

· The details of artworks are on Artist Showroom on International Competition Official Website   Click to tour the Artists Showroom

Metallic Votive Wall
Paolo Porelli
Materializing Shouts Communication Act No.35
Pablo Bellot Garcia
TEFER
Ido Ferber (עידו פרבר)
Liminal objects II
Sandra Val
Body and clay performance
KHNUM (Amnon Amos, Ronen Yamin, Noa Almagor Ben-dor, Hilla Dror)
'ART IS NEEDED, POTTERY IS A MUST': KHNUM PROTEST- MARCH
KHNUM (Amnon Amos, Ronen Yamin, Noa Almagor Ben-dor, Hilla Dror)
Memory Trail
Yair Levi (יאיר לוי)
Geometrical Ballad
Fahimeh Heydari
Portrait of Sophie
Tina Vlassopulos
Traverse
Anne Butler
Creativity of destruction
Andriy Kiyanitsa
Electric Etiquette - Plastic When Wet II
Kate Langrish-Smith
Counterpoint
Mark Goudy
Green Jar
Ling Chun (秦玲)
The Neon She Remembered
Ling Chun (秦玲)
Bounded Fragility
Susan Beiner
ReCollection 'HAGUEKIKEROI'
Tomoya Sakai
Ashetu Mind Three
John Gargano
Cylinder
Takefumi Aoki (青木 岳文)
Future Flora
Thomas Schmidt
Sampled Spaces Series
Thomas Schmidt
Ampo : In Food I Belief
Dyah Retno
'Killing Me Softly'
Lana Tikvesa
Spring has Brought Pollen #2
Angelica Tulimiero
Sailing on your own
Linda Jansson Lothe
bank robberies series [seeking the perfect ones (P. Picasso, J. Polakow and Me)]
Alessandro Neretti
Daily Beauty Accumulation
Mariya Alipieva
Early winter
Natalia Khlebtsevieh (Наталия Хлебцевич)
In focus
Natalia Khlebtsevieh (Наталия Хлебцевич)
Observer - Flying Whale
Mohd Al-khuzairie Bin Ali
NOT MY BROTHER'S KEEPER
Nicholas Lenker
Pretty on Fleek
Jessika Edgar
Fragmented Framing
Darien Arikoski-Johnson
'Brimstone'
John Albert Murphy
Mountains and Rivers
Yanze Jiang (蒋颜泽)
bosque brotante
Daisy Quezada Ureña
Se Vende
Daisy Quezada Ureña
'Suave'
Jason Briggs
Tribute to Braille
Zhang Kai (张凯)
Plantation
Zhang Kai (张凯)
Faults & Seams
Rachel Eng
Morning Light
Amanda Salov
Meditations
Tea eun Kim
CHEOMJANG 201015
Juchul Yoon
A Collector of Misfortunes
Geunyoung Hong
The Gap Between Vertical Rhythm
Jung Min Park
Tracing Drawing Series #2021-1
Sekyun Ju
Vases
Yeonji Kim
Memorial Tools
Natalia Manta
Song with clay
Suzan Drummen
Terracotta David
Helmie Brugman
Shaping Perception
Cecil Kemperink
Dutch dandy
Peter Hiemstra
Homunculus-LR(teapot)
Ming-Shun Cho (卓銘順)
Polyrhythm Gradient - Rouge
Lotte Westphael
'X-ray'
Ilona Romule
Flower
Camille Sabatier
MOULDSCAPE MELANGE
Michal Gdak
Body of Light
Ελύσια Αθάνατου
The order of light
Jong Min Lee
Columns
Milan Pekar
My Mother's Button Collection
Jenny Judge
Today as History of Tomorrow
June Lee
Black Forest
Keun Woo Lee
Untitled
Kee-Tea Rha
Just Married
Ting Kwok Leung
'My name is Middle.'
Jungho Ahn
Tarzan and Wonder Woman, Part 2
Jungho Ahn
Bronze wall - Humanity(Braille coded)
Sandra Ledingham
Chessman
Ji Yong Yoon
Us,Cage
Ji Ho Kim
Deformed
Hyemin Seo
Reflection WR
Jinhwi Lee
Cabinet of curiosities
Jeisung Oh
NEW-FFanG 2 & Boksun : Love me.
Jae-Won Hwang
Night and Day
Serge Dos
윈도우 타이틀
Toast Title
Toast Contents
SNS 공유하기
신고하기
  • 저작권 침해 우려됨
  • 외설적임
  • 지나친 광고성 게시물